CSS Menu Delay Css3Menu.com

Pf Awards 2014
Winners & Top Candidates

  • winners1
  • winners2
  • winners3

Pf Awards 2014 Winners & Top Candidates

 

Experienced Hospital Specialist Award Winner - Rachel Stile AbbVie
 
Top Candidates -
Gail Long ProStrakan
David Hawke Ipsen Ltd
Medical Representative Award Winner - John Hunter LEO Pharma
 
Top Candidates -
Tara Khan Chiesi Ltd
David Gilliver Grünenthal
Account Manager Award Winner - Gill Windwood Bayer HealthCare
 
Top Candidates -
James Bailey Takeda employed by Ashfield
Mandeep Holford Celgene
Stuart Wagstaff Vifor Pharma
Clinical Nursing Award Winner - Sue Russell National Services for Health Improvement Ltd
 
Top Candidates -
Julie Cope National Services for Health Improvement Ltd
Ann Trusdale National Services for Health Improvement Ltd
E-Detailing Award Winner - Amanda Hyde Republic M!
 
Top Candidates -
Michelle Brookes Quintiles
Sue Smith Republic M!
Jasleen Bijral Quintiles/MSD
Learning and Development Initiative Award Winner - Gareth Beynon Lundbeck
 
Top Candidates -
Neal Walker Pharmexx UK Ltd/Cambridge Cognition
 
Raj Soren Bayer HealthCare
Alison Faulkner
 
Joanne Keyte Lumenis Ltd
Vaughan Daniels-Hepnar
Neil Devlin
Joint Working Award Winner - Kate Evans
Dr Junaid Bajwa
Novo Nordisk
 
Top Candidates -
Allister Upton Lundbeck
Hayley Bath
 
Mithilan Gunasingham ProStrakan
Wellards Medtech Understanding Your Market Awards Winner - Helen Hannon Amgen
Top Candidates -
Gaynor Goodier Bristol-Myers Squibb
Robert Scarfe B.Braun
Tracy Croft B.Braun
Philip Crane ProStrakan
New Hospital Specialist Award Winner - Asiya Parveen AbbVie
 
Top Candidates -
Thomas Kiely ProStrakan
Yasmin Fraser Chiesi Ltd
Asiya Parveen AbbVie
First Line Manager Award Winner - Tamsin Smith AbbVie
Top Candidates -
Anna Graham Chiesi Ltd
Richard Kett Sanofi
Ian Pearce Takeda employed by Ashfield
Experienced Medical Representative Award Winner - Anna Brooks Sanofi
Top Candidates -
Peter Taylor Sanofi
Sheryl Martin Chiesi Ltd
Anna Brooks Sanofi
Account Team Award Winner - Laura Coyle
Ian Forbes
Ramsay Youngs
Lundbeck
 
Top Candidates -
Matt Evans Lundbeck
Sunjit Vagree
Catherine Chana
 
Charlotte Shepherd Bayer HealthCare
Karen Cooper
Catherine Morrisey
 
Aydogan Mehmet LEO Pharma
Gee Gahir
Market Access Programme Award Winner - Kate Evans AbbVie
 
Top Candidates -
Brook Chambers AbbVie
Sales Team Award Winner - Region 10
General Medicine
Bayer HealthCare
 
Top Candidates -
Manoj Sood Shire
Emma Gulliver
 
Lorna Patrick Bristol-Myers Squibb
Gaynor Goodier
Sally Hudson
Catherine Kelly
Lesley Tranter
Vicky Grace
Customer Recognition Award Winner - GSK
 
Top Candidates - AstraZeneca
Lilly
Pfizer
Medical Devices Award Winner - Carol Liburd Coloplast Ltd
 
Top Candidates -
Steven Thompson Coloplast ltd
Lornie Blake Coloplast ltd
Outstanding Performer Award Winner - Gill Windwood Bayer HealthCare

Back to top